Alphabetique

A
À la Fût – La Rousse Rustre
Agrivoise (Micro-brasserie l’) – P’tite exilée
Alvinne – Pur Sang
Atelier de la bière – La Touraille
Auval – Arcane 17
Auval – Framboëse
Auval – Saison d’Espinay
Auval – Guerilla SSS

B
Beau’s – Dark Helmüt
Beau’s – Elephant Monsoon
Beau’s – Embittermint
Beau’s – Farm Table Pils
Beau’s – Koru
Beau’s – Tyrannosaurus Gruit
Bellwoods – Monogamy Mosaic 2016
Bellwoods – Farmhouse Classic
Bellwoods – Wizard Wolf
Bellwoods – Barn Owl n°3
Bendorf – Queen of Langstross
Bendorf – Rêves d’étoiles
Bendorf – Sous la Neige
Benelux – Armada
Benelux – Chronique de Mars
Benelux – Chronique de Mai
Benelux – Grande Armada (Réserve 2016)
Benelux – Lapsus
Boréale (Brasseurs du Nord) – Episode: Motel Coconut
Borg Brugghus – Leifur nr.32
Borg Brugghus – Myrkvi n.13
Borg Brugghus – Garun nr.19
Borg Brugghus – Garun nr.19.1
Borg Brugghus – Surtur nr.30.1
Borg Brugghus – Surtur nr.38

C
Castor (Le) – Colorado
Chemin des Sept (Le) – Turbo Brut (fut de Solstice d’Hiver Bourbon)
Corrézienne (Brasserie) – Rouge
Craig Allan – 2 Craigs Unstout (ft. Cromarty Brewing)

D
Deck & Donohue – Jolly Roger
Deck & Donohue – Ricochet
Dieu du Ciel! – Castelnau
Dieu du Ciel! – Dernière Volonté Brett
Dieu du Ciel! – Tamarindo Gose
Dieu du Ciel! – Ultra Mosaika
Dilettante (La) – La Fougue
Dilettante (La) – Saison Citrus
Dilettante (La) – Session IPA (Citra)
Dilettante (La) – La Fièvre
Dr. Fritz’s 1809 Berliner Weisse
Dumnac – Dumnac Patrick Stout

E
Eight Degrees – Full Irish
Emelisse – Espresso Stout
Emelisse – Imperial Russian Stout (Ardbeg BA)
Evil Twin – The Cowboy

F
Fanø – Ryenoceros
Frampton Brasse – IIPA
Frampton Brasse – Hopfenweisse
Frampton Brasse – Nuit d’automne
Frampton Brasse – Sieur de Léry
Fréheloise (La) – Gwadinig

G
Vallée du Giffre (Brasserie de la) – Peat Porter
Gainsbourg – Orange Tie Wrap
Goutte d’Or (Brasserie de la) – Barbès #1
Grand Paris (Brasseurs du) – IPA Citra Galactique

I
Isle de Garde – Kellerbier
Isle de Garde – Two Penny Double Black Rye

K
Kinnegar Brewing – Scraggy Bay
Korenaar (De Dochter Van de) – Crime Passionnel

M
MaBrasserie – Mandrill
Memphré (La) – Double Menton
Memphré (La) – Lixiviat
Memphré (La) – Dimanche
Cidrerie Milton – Cid Houblonné
Cidrerie Milton – Honeycrip Sour (ex. Vergers de la Colline)
Monde (Brasseurs du) – Farmhouse Pale Ale (2016)
MonsRegius – Intempesta
Mont-salève – Nouveaux mondes

N
Naparbier – Aotearoa
Naufrageur (Le) – Amer Nature (2015)
Naufrageur (Le) – Carrick
Naufrageur (Le) – IPA (Ale Amerindienne)
Naufrageur (Le) – Saint-Barnabé
Naufrageur (Le) – Harvest IPA aux brett

O
Ouroboros – Ragnagnarök

P
Page 24 – Bière de Noël
Pays Flamand (Brasserie du) – Anosteké Cuvée d’hiver
Pit Caribou – Brown Ale Américaine
Pit Caribou – B Noire
Pleine Lune (Brasserie de la) – Lun’ion Jacques
Pokertree – Treacle Oat Stout
Prospecteur (Le) – AbitiBelge 2016
Prospecteur (Le) – Jackleg
Prospecteur (Le) -Tête de Pioche #20

Q
Quercorb (Brasserie du) – Cascada

R
Ribella (Brasserie) – Inferna

S
Saint-Georges (Brasserie) – Ambrée (édition automnale)
Saint-Rieul – Bière d’Hiver
Schlenkerla Rauchbier (Aecht) – Märzen
Somme (Brasserie de la) – Ch’l’Agache
Sovina – Sout
Sovina – Trigo
Sulauze (Brasserie de) – Oaï
Sutton Brouërie / La Memphré – La Bretterave
Sutton Brouërie – Brune Alpine
Sutton Brouërie – Porter Iroquois
Sutton Brouërie – Session Abenaki

T
Tête d’Allumette – Blanche Tête et les 7 Grains
Tête d’Allumette – Tête de Houblon (V.8)
To Øl – Black Malts & Body Salts
Touken – Philomenn Rousse
Trois Mousquetaires (Les) – IPA
Trou du Diable – X

V
Vignes (Brasserie des) – Calabrune

W
WAF* – Habemus Paname
White Gypsy – Russian Imperial Stout
Wicklow Wolf – Black Perle Porter

0 – 9
961 Beer – Lebanese Pale Ale

Laisser un commentaire